OHSBL State :: EE

Various Locations :: June 29-July 21

** Seeded Teams :: Updated Monday Jul 15, 2019 5:21 PM

EE

Buckeye Select Auto (7) - 5

1
Sat 6-29 3:00 -- Well-LG

N.Ridgeville Rangers (9) - 4

Cloverleaf Colts (3) - 11

2
Sat 6-29 10:00 -- BR-#2

Alliance Stanley St (11) - 1

Firestone Park Rams (4) - 10

3
Sat 6-29 3:00 -- Palm-#3

Lorain Nationals (8) - 11

Sheffield Pavers (5) - 11

4
Sat 6-29 12:30 -- Palm-#3

Ellet Orangemen (12) - 1

**Garfield G-Men (2) - 7

5
Sat 6-29 12:30 -- BR-#2

Swb Promos Unlimited (6) - 0

Buckeye Select Auto (7) - 1

6
Sun 6-30 2:00 -- Well-LG

Cloverleaf Colts (3) - 3

**N. Ridgeville Icon (1) - 12

7
Sat 6-29 12:30 -- Well-LG

N. R. Bullfrogs (10) - 2

Lorain Nationals (8) - 1

8
Sun 6-30 11:30 -- Well-LG

Sheffield Pavers (5) - 4

**Garfield G-Men (2) - 10

13
Sat 7-6 12:30 -- Colu-A

Cloverleaf Colts (3) - 2

**N. Ridgeville Icon (1) - 3

14
Sat 7-6 3:00 -- Palm-#3

Sheffield Pavers (5) - 8

**Garfield G-Men (2) - 9

17
Sun 7-7 11:30 -- Well-LG

Sheffield Pavers (5) - 0

**Garfield G-Men (2)

22
Sun 7-21 10:30 -- BR-#2

 

---- If first loss ----

 

23
Sun 7-21 3:30 -- BR-#2

 

 

Champion
EE
Loser Bracket

N.Ridgeville Rangers (9) - 7

9
Sun 6-30 11:30 -- BR-#2

Alliance Stanley St (11) - 6

Firestone Park Rams (4) - 12

10
Sun 6-30 2:00 -- BR-#2

Ellet Orangemen (12) - 9

N.Ridgeville Rangers (9) - 13

11
Sat 7-6 3:00 -- Colu-A

N. R. Bullfrogs (10) - 3

Firestone Park Rams (4) - 3

12
Sat 7-6 5:30 -- BR-#1

Swb Promos Unlimited (6) - 1

Lorain Nationals (8) - 8

15
Sun 7-7 4:30 -- Colu-A

N.Ridgeville Rangers (9) - 6

Buckeye Select Auto (7) - 4

16
Sun 7-7 2:00 -- Well-LG

Firestone Park Rams (4) - 6

Lorain Nationals (8) - 6

18
Sat 7-13 12:30 -- Well-LG

Cloverleaf Colts (3) - 18

**N. Ridgeville Icon (1) - 8

19
Sat 7-13 3:00 -- BR-#1

Firestone Park Rams (4) - 5

Cloverleaf Colts (3) - 2

20
Sun 7-14 11:30 -- Well-LG

**N. Ridgeville Icon (1) - 3

Sheffield Pavers (5)

21
Sat 7-20 10:00 -- BR-#1

**N. Ridgeville Icon (1)

Loser Bracket Winner

To Winners Bracket - Game 22




Field Site Phones
B.R. Butler Rodman Park 330-309-3797
Babc Babcock
Buck Buck Road
Cant Canton Twp Park
Earl Earley Hill 330-309-3797
Gosh Goshen Comunity Center
LouVFW Louisville VFW
MaplB Maple Beach
Robe Roberstville Church
S.P. Silver Park 330-309-3797
S.Side Dale Beckett Park 330-501-7163
VP Volunteer Park 330-620-5610
Werl Werley Park